Vereinsturnier 2023/2024

Paarungen 1. Runde        
         
        Ergebnis
Norman Fellinger - Hans-Peter Krauß 0.5-0.5
Matthias Bieringer - Burkhard Schreiber 0.5-0.5
Jens König - Jan Schopp                   0-1
Thorsten Geib - Dominick Madden 1-0
Toni Toth - Johannes Kunath 0.5-0.5
Yannik Swarte - Yannick Droste 1-0
Stephan Oberländer - José Rodríguez 0-1
Riccarda Wagner - Lorenzo Baldrati 0-1 
Moritz Klewno - Hummel, Rainer 0-1
Gundolf Möller - Paul Klingelhöfer 1-0
Anton Hardt - Rafael Moran 1-0
David Inano - spielfrei  

1-0

 

Paarungen 2. Runde        
         
José Rodriguez - AntonHardt    0-1
Jan Schopp - Gundolf Möller 0-1
Rainer Hummel - Thorsten Geib 0-1
David Inano - Yannik Swarte 0-1
Lorenzo Baldrati - Matthias Bieringer 0-1
Hans-Peter Krauß - Toni Todt   1-0
Johannes Kubath - Norman Fellinger 0-1
Burkhard Schreiber - Riccarda Wagner 0-1
Paul Klingelhöfer - Jens König   0-1
Dominick Madden - Stephan Oberländer 1-0
Yannick Droste - Moritz Klewno 1-0
Paarungen 3. Runde        
         
Anton Hardt - Yannik Swarte 1-0
Thorsten Geib - Gundolf Möller 0.5-0,5
Matthias Bieringer - Hans-Peter Krauß 0-1
Norman Fellinger - Jan Schopp   0-1
Dominick Madden - José Rodriguez 0.5-0,5
Yannick Droste - Rainer Hummel 0-1
Riccarda Wagner - DavidInano   1-0
Jens König - Lorenzo Baldrati 1-0
Toni Todt - Burkhard Schreiber 0-1
Stephan Oberländer - Johannes Kubath 0-1
Moritz Klewno - Paul Klingelhöfer 0-1
Paarungen 4. Runde        
         
Gundolf Möller - AntonHardt   0-1
Hans-Peter Krauß - Thorsten Geib 1-0
Jan Schopp - Riccarda Wagner 1-0
Yannik Swarte - Jens König   1-0
Rainer Hummel - Norman Fellinger 0.5-0.5
Johannes Kubath - Matthias Bieringer 0-1
Burkhard Schreiber - Dominick Madden 0-1
José Rodriguez - Yannick Droste 1-0
Lorenzo Baldrati - Hans-Werner 1-0
Paul Klingelhöfer - Toni Todt   0-1
Moritz Klewno - Stephan Oberländer 1-0

Rangliste nach Runde 4:

 

1. 2. Anton Hardt   1976 E       4 4 0 0 4.0 9.5 9.50  
2. 1. Hans-Peter Krauß   2013 E       4 3 1 0 3.5 8.5 7.50  
3. 4. Schopp, Jan   1856 E       4 3 0 1 3.0 8.5 6.00  
4. 7. Swarte, Yannik   1681 E       4 3 0 1 3.0 7.5 3.50  
5. 5. Geib, Thorsten   1785 E       4 2 1 1 2.5 11.0 6.25  
6. 11. Möller, Gundolf   1592 E       4 2 1 1 2.5 10.5 5.25  
7. 3. Bieringer, Matthias   1902 E       4 2 1 1 2.5 8.5 4.25  
8. 8. Rodríguez, José   1642 E       4 2 1 1 2.5 7.5 2.25  
9. 9. Hummel, Rainer   1622 E       4 2 1 1 2.5 6.5 3.00  
10. 15. Madden, Dominick   1335 E       4 2 1 1 2.5 6.5 2.75  
11. 12. Fellinger, Norman   1491 E       4 1 2 1 2.0 10.5 4.50  
12. 14. König, Jens   1338 E       4 2 0 2 2.0 9.0 3.00  
13. 21. Baldrati, Lorenzo             4 2 0 2 2.0 7.0 2.50  
14. 10. Wagner, Riccarda   1622 E       4 2 0 2 2.0 7.0 2.00  
15. 13. Schreiber, Burkhard   1484 E       4 1 1 2 1.5 8.5 2.75  
16. 16. Toth, Toni   1314 E       4 1 1 2 1.5 7.5 1.75  
17. 6. Kubath, Johannes   1775 E       4 1 1 2 1.5 6.0 0.75  
18. 17. Droste, Yannick   1236 E       4 1 0 3 1.0 9.0 1.00  
19. 20. David Inano             4 1 0 3 1.0 8.5 1.50  
20. 23. Klingelhöfer, Paul             4 1 0 3 1.0 7.0 1.00  
21. 19. Klewno, Moritz             4 1 0 3 1.0 4.5 0.00  
22. 22. Rafael Moran       *     1 0 0 1 0.0 8.5 0.00  
23. 18. Oberländer, Stephan   1182 E       4 0 0 4 0.0 7.5 0.00  
Paarungen 5. Runde        
         
Anton Hardt - Hans-Peter Krauß  
Yannik Swarte - Jan Schopp    
Dominick Madden - Rainer Hummel  
Matthias Bieringer - Gundolf Möller  
Thorsten Geib - José Rodriguez  
Jens König - Riccarda Wagner  
Norman Fellinger - Lorenzo Baldrati  
Toni Todt - Moritz Klewno  
Hans-Werner - Johannes Kubath  
Yannick Droste - Burkhard Schreiber  
Stephan Oberländer - Paul Klingelhöfer